Notices

Back

Category :EXAMINATION : DEGREE COLLEGE
Heading : TYBCOM SEM VI MARCH 2018 LIST OF ELIGIBLE STUDENTS FOR ADDITIONAL INTERNAL CLASS TEST
TYBCOM SEM VI MARCH 2018 LIST OF ELIGIBLE STUDENTS FOR ADDITIONAL INTERNAL CLASS TEST
 

                                             Shree Vile Parle Kelavani Mandal's

                              Narsee Monjee College of Commerce & Economics

TYBCOM SEM VI MARCH 2018 LIST OF ELIGIBLE STUDENTS FOR ADDITIONAL INTERNAL CLASS TEST

 

Date : 22.02.2018

Sr. No.

Div./Roll No

Student Name

01.02.2018

02.02.2018

03.02.2018

BUS. ECO.

ACCOUNT- I

BM- I

MHRM

ACCOUNT- II

BM- II

ACCOUNT- III

BM- III

EXPORT

TAX

O.R.

I.P.

1

A014

DIDWANIA NAKUL SUKUMAR REENA

AP

AP

 

AP

AP

 

AP

 

 

 

 

 

2

A079

HIRAWAT PRAKHAR ARUN ROOPAM

AP

AP

 

AP

AP

 

AP

 

 

 

AP

 

3

A097

PAREKH TANVI ATUL PANNA

AP

AP

 

AP

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

A101

PATEL SAACHI AMIT MAMTA

AP

AP

 

AP

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

A105

RATHI MRIGYA RAVI RAKHI

 

 

 

 

AP

 

AP

 

 

 

AP

 

6

B002

AJMERA MOKSH MEETA MITAL

AP

AP

 

AP

AP

 

AP

 

 

 

 

 

7

B047

PARMAR VIDHI MANOJ CHHAYA

AP

AP

 

AP

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

B077

DEV MAHIMA AMIT SUJATA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

AP

 

AP

9

B107

NUSETTI TANMAYEE MOHAN INDIRA

AP

AP

 

AP

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

C027

HANATH DEVENDRA RAMESHBHAI BABITABEN

AP

AP

 

AP

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

C042

MEHTA ABHISHEK RAJUKUMAR MINAL

AP

AP

 

AP

AP

 

AP

 

 

AP

 

 

12

C052

PANCHMIA AKSHAR KETAN MAUNA

 

 

 

 

AP

 

AP

 

 

 

 

 

13

C067

SANGHVI PARTH BHAVESH JIGNA

AP

AP

 

AP

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14

C112

SUBRAMANIAN SUCHITRA P H S MANI R.CHITRA MANI

AP

AP

 

AP

AP

 

AP

 

 

AP

 

 

15

D014

DESALE VISHAL RAKESHRAO SULBHA

 

 

 

 

AP

 

AP

 

 

 

 

 

16

D015

DOSHI KEVIN PARESH RITA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

AP

 

 

 

17

D054

PARMAR BHAKTI NITESH NIDHI

 

 

 

 

AP

 

AP

 

 

 

 

 

18

D059

PATWA BHAVYA NIKUNJ SONAL

AP

AP

 

AP

AP

 

AP

 

AP

 

 

 

19

D066

SAMPAT JAY DHIREN PRITI

AP

AP

 

AP

AP

 

AP

 

AP

 

 

 

20

D078

SHAH SANIL SHASHANK NIPA

AP

AP

 

AP

AP

 

AP

 

 

 

 

 

21

D096

MORARKA NIKUNJ SHARAD SUNITA

AP

AP

 

AP

AP

 

AP

 

 

 

 

 

22

E064

DOSHI SMEET VIRAL TRUPTI

AP

AP

 

AP

AP

 

AP

 

AP

 

 

AP

23

E092

GUGALIA HARSHANK LALIT HEENA

 

 

 

 

AP

 

AP

 

AP

 

 

AP

24

E124

KESHARIYA YASH ASHWIN HANSA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

AP

 

 

AP

25

F100

RANAWAT JAINAM LALIT SHASHI

 

 

 

 

AP

 

AP

 

AP

 

 

AP

26

F105

RUIA AAYUSH MANOJ RITU

AP

AP

 

AP

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

27

G005

SHAH ASHNI ASHISH MITA

 

 

 

 

AP

 

AP

 

AP

 

 

AP

28

G059

SHETH PREKSHA KETAN CHHAYA

AP

AP

 

AP

AP

 

AP

 

AP

 

 

AP

29

G060

SHETTY CHIRAG CHANDRASHEKHAR SUJATHA

AP

AP

 

AP

AP

 

AP

 

AP

 

 

AP

30

G096

VISARIYA SAKSHI ULESH SANGEETA

AP

AP

 

AP

AP

 

AP

 

AP

 

 

AP

31

G097

VISHINDASANI MANISH RAVI KANCHAN

AP

AP

 

AP

AP

 

AP

 

AP

 

 

AP

32

G117

KABRA AASHAY OM PRATIMA

 

 

 

 

 

AP

 

AP

AP

 

 

 

 

 

 

21

21

0

21

21

1

21

1

13

3

2

10